Lieblingswirt 2017

Die Gewinner

Platzierung

Wirt

Adresse

PLZ

1 Hopferl Naglergasse 13 1010
2 Inigo Bäckerstraße 18 1010
3 Café Bellaria Bellariastraße 6 1010
1 Tachles Karmeliterpl. 1 1020
2 Gasthaus Reinthaler Stuwerstraße 5 1020
3 Schweizerhaus Prater 116 1020
1 Gasthof Schwablwirt Erdbergstraße 111 1030
2 Café Scalina Bar Evini Landstraßer Hauptstraße 105 1030
3 Falkensteiner Stüberl Kleistgasse 28 1030
1 Buchecker & Sohn Leibenfrostgasse 8 1040
2 DiningRuhm Lambrechtgasse 9,1-2 1040
3 Entler Schlüsselgasse 2 1040
1 Tino’s Restaurant Schönbrunner Straße 75 1050
2 Zum alten Fassl Ziegelofengasse 37 1050
3 HaasBeisl Margaretenstraße 74 1050
1 Gschamster Diener Stumpergasse 19 1060
2 Gumpendorfer Stube Fillgradergasse 9 1060
3 Al Chile! Gumpendorfer Str. 71 1060
1 Schnitzelwirt Neubaugasse Neubaugasse 52 1070
2 Restaurant Neubauschenke Zieglergasse 25 1070
3 Centimeter Stiftgasse 4 1070
1 Gasthaus Josefstadt Florianigasse 43 1080
2 Curryinsel Lenaugasse 4 1080
3 Café Hummel Josefstädter Str. 66 1080
1 Beaver Brewing Company Liechtensteinstraße 69 1090
2 Kaffee Konditorei Monarchie Nußdorfer Str. 69 1090
3 motiW!rtn Berggasse 7 1090
1 Wirtshaus zum Nepomuk Troststraße 60 1100
2 Oberlaaer Dorfwirt Liesingbachstrasse 75 1100
3 Zum Genussspecht im Unterlaaerhof Unterlaaer Platz 2 1100
1 Simmeringer Bier & Kulturschmankerl Simmeringer Hauptstraße 152 1110
2 Harrys Augustin Kaiser Ebersdorfer Straße 58 1110
3 Weinschenke Pfeiffer Kaiser Ebersdorfer Straße 42 1110
1 Zum Obermüller Hervicusgasse 25 1120
2 Inigo Salon Schönbrunnerstraße 295 1120
3 Otto Altmannsdorferstraße 101 1120
1 Brandauers Bierstube Am Pl. 5 1130
2 Weinschenke Schneider Feldmühlgasse 24 1130
3 Rasthaus Rohrhaus Lainzer Tiergarten 1130
1 Gasthaus Peschta Bahnhofstraße 28 1140
2 Gasthaus Maria Brunn Hauptstraße 48 1140
3 Restaurant Musil Braillegasse 14 1140
1 Eberhart’s zum Sechshauserwirt Sechshauser Str. 102 1150
2 Heidinger’s Gasthaus Selzergasse 38 1150
3 Valenta’s Stamm-Beisl Diefenbachgasse 46 1150
1 Bierosophie Gablenzgasse 60 A 1160
2 Café Ritter Ottakring Ottakringer Straße 117 1160
3 Schwarzer Rabe Ottakringer Str. 180 1160
1 Pizzeria Ristorante Caorle Güpferlingstraße 7 1170
2 Gasthaus Liebstöckl Hernalser Hauptstraße 189 1170
3 Alto – Südtiroler Trattoria Dornbacher Str. 88 1170
1 Zum Gemütlichen Weinhauser Gentzgasse 125 1180
2 Frankstuben Gersthofer Str. 67 1180
3 Gitarrenkist’l Dittesgasse 3 1180
1 Heuriger Wolff Rathstraße 46 1190
2 Athene Grinzinger Str. 71-73 1190
3 Robert’s Alt Sievering Sieveringer Straße 63 1190
1 Brigittenauer Stadl Griegstraße 1-3 1200
2 Gasthaus Kopp Engerthstrasse 104 1200
3 Coretto Forsthausgasse 15 1200
1 Leopoldauer Alm Wagramer Straße 205 1210
2 Gasthaus Zum Schwaigerwirt Schwaigergasse 16 1210
3 Frohes Schaffen Thayagasse 5 1210
1 Alt Wiener Stuben Erzherzog-Karl-Straße 66 1220
2 Schanzenwirt An den alten Schanzen 51 1220
3 Pozi’s Eßlinger Hauptstraße 2 1220
1 R & R Lichtenstöger Klostermanngasse 14 1230
2 Sporttreff Pachler Vorarlberger Allee 22 1230
3 Weinbau Distl Ketzergasse 457 1230

Die wienweiten Gewinner

Wienweit

Wirt

Adresse

PLZ

1 Brigittenauer Stadl Griegstraße 1-3 1200
2 Leopoldauer Alm Wagramer Straße 205 1210
3 Simmeringer Bier & Kulturschmankerl Simmeringer Hauptstraße 152 1110

© Ludwig Schedl

Partner der Aktion

Klicken Sie hier um Ihren eigenen Text einzufügen